2019 Conference Registrants
First_Name Last_Name Company
Kwabena Aboagye Tennessee Department of Transportation
Calvin Abram TDOT
Tanya Adams WSP
Tanya Adams WSP
Soumeya Adjito North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Mark Aesch TransPro Consulting, LLC
Mark Aesch TransPro Consulting.com
Mark Aesch TransPro Consulting
Chase Aiken-Brown ADS System Safety, LLC
Paul Ajegba Michigan Department of Transportation
Oyinlola Akinlosotu HNTB
Pamela Alexander LTK Engineering Services
Douglas Alleman CU Boulder
Marques Allen HDR, Inc.
Walter Allen Acumen Building Enterprise, Inc.
MIEKO ALLEN-HUDSON Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Vasti Amaro Port Authority of Allegheny County
Santiago Amores WSP
Kelvin Ampofo Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority
Audrey Andrews HNTB Corporation
Mibin Anthony AECOM
Arthur Antoine Shrewsberry
Geeter Antoine A-1 Engineering St Lucia
Geeter Antoine A-1 Engineering St Lucia
Geeter Antoine Shrewsberry
Lina Aragon Palm Tran Inc.
Cherry Arcilla Sound Transit
Darnell Armstrong Dynamic Service Solutinos
Ranel Aromin HNTB
Melany Arriola Orange County Transportation Authority
Kwadwo Atta ATKINS North America
Kimberly Avery Michigan DOT
Laura Bailey MV Transportation
Mable Bakali LTK Engineering Services
Terrance Baker Palm Tran
Dana Baker Central Florida Regional Transportation Authority (LYNX)
Dana Baker Central Florida Regional Transportation Authority (LYNX)
Shalonda Baldwin Los Angeles County Metro Transit Authority
Susan Baldwin Clever Devices
Levi Banks Jaunt
Chynna Banks COMTO
Dana Barber Port Authority of Allegheny County
Christina Barker All for Transportation
Ronicia Barnes North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Rashidi Barnes First Transit, Inc.
Anthony Barnes Acoustic Vision
Sherri Barr Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Daniel Bartholomay Rail~Volution
Kendra Batchelor eComply Solutions
Kelli Baxter Conference Of Minority Transportation Officials
Kelli Baxter COMTO
LaMont Baxter First Financial Group
Kaye Bealer The Fiscal Firm
Regine Beauboeuf HNTB
Len Becker HNTB Corporation
Jewel Bell WMATA - Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority
Walter Bembry LTK Engineering Service
Colean Bembry Mass. Electric Construction Co.
William Berry Able Business Services, Inc
William Berry Able Business Services, Inc
William Berry Able Business Services, Inc
William Berry Able Business Services, Inc
William Berry Able Business Services, Inc
Willie Mae Berry Able Business Services, Inc
Angela Berry Roberson Ferrovial Agroman US
Justin Bicy MDOT
Melissa Black Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
LAVERN BLACKWOOD MCO Construction & Services, Inc.
Shansina Blakney eComply Solutions
Whit Blanton Forward Pinellas
Ida Blaylock Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Ida Blaylock Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Ida Blaylock Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Michael Blaylock Ecolane USA Inc
Ruth Blocker Darlington County DSN Board
CARL BOLDIN Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Donald Bonds Chicago Transit Authority
Erika Booker HNTB Corporation
Cassandra Borchers Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
Cassandra Borchers Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
James Bradford PSTA
Kanika Bradford Kanika Bradford
Gregory Bradley Bradley Consulting & Training
Roosevelt Bradley Self Employed
Roosevelt Bradley Self Employed
Roosevelt Bradley Self Employed
Roosevelt Bradley Self Employed
Keisha Branch Hampton Roads Transit
Maurice Bridges VIA Metropolitan Transit
Rhonda Briggins Jacobs
Todd Britt Metra (Northeast Illinois Railroad Corp.)
Bakari Brock Lyft
Yolonda Brooks WSDOT
Lenora Brooks Conduent Transport Solutions
Sharde Brooks HART
Jerome Brown HDR, Inc.
Jane Brown Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Kristopher Browning TransPro Consulting
MICHAEL BRYANT Texas Department of Transportation
Roxanne Buehrer UTCRAS LLC
Stephanie Burg-Brown SEPTA - Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority
Chris Burls MV Transportation
Lee Burner Long Beach Transit
Alvin Burns Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Larkesha Burr Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Joyce Burrell Garcia LACMTA
Thomas Bush American Seating Company
Rosetta Bussie AECOM
Scott Butzen HNTB Corporation
DaBreel Cabanlong SPOTO
Julie Cagliostro Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Lena Camarillo Poznecki-Camarillo, Inc.
Monique Campbell HNTB Corporation
Kris Cannon-Jackson InnerGi Consulting
Rocio Carrillo-Guerrero Regional Transportation Authority (RTA Chicago)
Angela Carrizales Texas Department of Transportation
Alicia carroll Florida Department of Transportation
Glen Carter MDOT-TSO
Flora Castillo Pivot Strategies, LLC
Charles Cave Retired - Houston METRO
Leann Caver TriMet
Jamie Chambers Transdev
Asela Chavez-Basurto Sound Transit
Dorothy Cheatham Vision 11 LLC
Monique Cheatham Broward County Transit
Keith Cheatham Cheatham & Assoc
Alyssa Chenevert Orange Grove
Audrey Chenevert Orange Grove
Lorenzo Chess Trinity Metro
Jeanie Chrisman MV Transportation Inc
Melvin Clark LTK Engineering Services
Shenita Cleveland Diverse Global Strategies
Christopher Cochran HART
LaChelle Coffey Lachelle Coffey LLC
Gary Coles MV Transportation
Madeleine Colliere Orange County Transportation Authority
Patricia Collins Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Patricia Collins Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Nicole Commissiong Dynamic Service Solutions LLC
chloe coney HNTB Corporation
Grant Cool The de Moya Group Inc.
Ed Coven HDR
Chuck Covington People's Transit
Danika Cross Palm Tran Inc.
GinGer Cunningham GinGer Cunningham & Associates
Ivy Curtis Central Ohio Transit Authority (COTA)
Helen Dale MD Transportation Authority
Grady Dale American Institute for Urban Psychologial Studies,
Ryan Daniel St. Cloud Metropolitan Transit Commission (Metro Bus)
Craig Daniels Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Craig Daniels Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Ruby Davis Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Kesha Davis Broward County Transit
Elizabeth Davis Quest Corporation of Americ
Casandra Davis Palm Beach County Department of Airports
Abhishek Dayal Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
SHERNIDE DELVA Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
SHERNIDE DELVA Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Lakeisha Demps Broward County Transit
Lekeshia Demps Broward County Transit
Andra Dennett Omni Strategy, LLC
Iranetta Dennis Central Florida Expressway Authority
Melissa Dent COMTO National
Karen Dhanie American Seating Company
Elijah Dinkins Lee County DSN Board
Sara DiOrio United States Seating
Gabrielle Donaldson Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Nicole Dufva Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Lillian Dukes LAD Consulting, LLC
Lillian Dukes LAD Consulting, LLC
Ron Dumas Rely Supply
Melissa Dunbar Port Authority of Allegheny County
Monique Earl City of Los Angeles, Department of Transportation
Aisha Eccleston Jacksonville Port Authority (JAXPORT)
Darryl Edler, Jr. CERM
John Edmondson Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Stacey Edwards City of Portland
Jalyn Edwards North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Albert Edwards CERM
Coral Egnew TriMet
Hisham El-Amin Semna
Monica Ellington MV Transportation
Sharmyn Elliott Somat Engineering, Inc.
Iviana Espada Quest Corporation of America, Inc.
Evonnie Estrada LA Metro
Jakayla Evans Tampa Bay Tech High School
Laura Everitt VHB
Ebony Faison N/A
Tyre Fant Minnesota Valley Transit Authority
Tyre Fant Minnesota Valley Transit Authority
Jaida Farris Blake High School
Kennedy Farris Orange Grove Middle Magnet School
Marvin Faulcon Texas Department of Transportation
Kimberly Fears Volunteer
Jovan ferguson Miami Dade Transit
Nuria Fernandez VTA
Reshawn Fields Atkins North America, Inc.
Carmine Fiore New Flyer of America
Tummona Fisher Philadelphia Regional Port Authority
Dante Flood COMTO
Linwood Floyd mdot maa
Andrea Foard Cobb County Department of Transportation
Clinton Forbes Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Nathan Ford HNTB Michigan, Inc.
Michael Ford Regional Transportation District
Nathaniel Ford Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Darcy Foster HNTB Corporation
Ja'Ontay Foster HNTB
Craig Fox FL Department of Transportation
Misty Frank OPTimum Planning, LLC
Diane Frazier Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Aut
Rena Frazier All for Transportation
Alisha Fredericks MD Transportation Authority
Endya Freeman Jacksonville Transportation Authority
SAUNDRA FREEMAN HTTP:/GoTriangle
Victor Frendo HNTB Michigan, Inc.
Nikki Frenney MV Transportation
Patrice Fulcott MDOT-SHA
Gildardo Fullen Balfour Beatty
Freddie Fuller Jacobs
Mark Gale Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood Intl. Airport
Mark Gale Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood Intl. Airport
Roxann Galvan Regional Transportation Authority
Victor Garcia South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
Claire Garland LA Metro
B.J. Gavin Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Nicholas Gerald North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Antoin Gibson MDOT
Catrina Gilbert Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport
Rina Giles Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
Hattie Gilley Hillsborough County School System
DS Gilley Hillsborough County
Greer Gillis Public Service Commission of the District of Columbia
Joni Goheen Los Angeles County Metro
Jovan Goldstein JT Goldstein
MONICA GONZALEZ Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Sonny Gordon United States Seating
Derrick Gordon Department of Transportation & Public Works
Tyrone Gorham WSP
Arianna Graham North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Steven Granson HNTB
Yonel Grant Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.
GwenDolen Gray G2B Consulting
Kemly Green Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Beverly Greene AC Transit
Ken Greene Triunity, Inc.
Veronica Griffin Miami Dade Transportation & Public Works
Anita Griffith ?Birmingham Jefferson County Transit Authority
Lydia Grose Michael Baker International
Tia Gunn Port Authority of Allegheny County
Bruce Guyton Palm Beach County Zoning and Planning
David Gwynn Florida Department of Transportation
Wynton Habersham McKissack & McKissack
Tanisha Hall Fairpointe Planning LLC
Jacqueline Halldow Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Jaqueline Halldow HART
Marshall Hampton FL Department of Transportation
Barbara Handrahan SFRTA/Tri-Rail
SHANNON HANEY Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Hezekiah Harris CMTS
Shelbie Harris Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Nasir Harris-Salahuddin HNTB
Robert Hatchett MV Transportation Inc
Christy Haven HNTB
Allison Hawk HNTB Corporation
Antoine Hawkins TN Department of Transportation
Cheryl Hawkins Tampa International Airport
DEANNA HAYES Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Desmona Hazel VIA Metropolitan Transit
Josh Helm American Seating Company
Rogelio Hendricks BCT
Michael Hetrick Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Kirt Heywood Ride Systems
Robert Hicks Delaware River Port Authority
Wil Hicks PBIA
Wil Hicks PBIA
Robert Hicks Howard MiddleSchool
Michelle Hiett LTK Engineering Services
Michelle Hiett TK Keystone Construction Co. Inc.
Clyde Higgs Atlanta BeltLine, Inc.
Micah Hildreth HNTB
Norman Hill Volkert, Inc.
Eric Hill Metroplan Orlando
Natasha Holiday RBC Capital Markets
Joshua Hollins Louisiana Department of Transportation and Development
Julio Holness JWH Consulting Services, Inc.
Meshelle Howard Maryland Transportation Authority
Christy Howard Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Quincy Howard COTA
Kynan Hudson North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Shelia Hudson Hudson and Associates, LLC
Thomas Huggins III Ariel Business Group, Inc.
Herold Humphrey Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
Desna Hunte LYNX
Eric Hurtt Acoustic Vision
Henry Ikwut-Ukwa Atlanta BeltLine Inc.
Jacque-Ann Isaacs Broward County Transit
Nathanael Isbell Airbus
Marilyn Israel Lee County DSN Board
Divya Iyer MDOT
Andrea Jackson District Department of Transportation
Carl Jackson CTDOT
Devonne Jackson Burns Engineering
Sumithra Jagannath ZED Digital
Priya Jain Atkins Global
Dorcas Jameson HART
Gregory Jenifer Armand Resource Group, Inc.
Yolanda Jennings HART
Shontenna Jett Lee County DSN Board
Debra A. Johnson Long Beach Transit
David Johnson First Transit
Gregory Johnson WSP USA
steve johnson HNTB Corporation
JAMES JOHNSON JAUNT INC.
Channelle Johnson First Transit, Inc.
Rashod Johnson Ardmore Roderick
Rashod Johnson Ardmore Roderick
Mark Jones Central Ohio Transit Authority (COTA)
Kenneth Jones Conference Of Minority Transportation Officials
Felicia Jones Metropolitan Transit Authority
Leslie Jones Sound Transit
Michael Jones Bay Area Rapid Transit District
Louis Jones Maryland Department Of Transportation
Angalle Jones Broward County Transit
Zakiya Jones North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Cantrece Jones Acuity Design Group
Wade Jones Miami Dade Transportation & Public Works
MARVIN JONES Hillsborough Area Regional Transit
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects, LLC
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects, LLC
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects, LLC
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects, LLC
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Equity Partners, Inc.
Sheila Jordan Knowledge Architects, LLC
HDR Joshua Salazar HDR
Margarethe Kabigting Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Martin Kareithi Capital Metro Transit Authority
Laura Kelley Central Florida Expressway Authority
LaToya Kelly People's Transit
Patricia Kemp Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Tracey Kemper HNTB Corporation
Jam Kendrick TB&A
Kimberly Kennedy SEPTA
Christian Kent Christian T. Kent, Transit Management Consulting, LLC
Diane King Milligan & Company, LLC
LaShawn King Gillespie Foothill Transit
Torrey Kirby Metropolitan Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority - MARTA
Daveitta Knight Jacobs
Marvin Knight Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Kate Ko HDR
Maya Kulkami Orange County Transportation Authority
Steven Laber HART
Denise LaMaison-Bell Jacobs Engineering, Inc.
Shelley Lamar CERM
Robert Lancaster BREE & Associates, Inc.
Ruben Landa WSP USA Inc.
Brad Laporte HNTB Corporation
Shannon Lawrence Balfour Beatty
Carter Lawson Northeast High School
F Leacock Proterra Inc
Sarah Lee Essentia Strategy Group
Kimberly Leggett Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
Joe Lewis Business Transportation Group (BTG)
Monica Lewis BTG
Steve Lewis Associated General Contractors of Missouri
Anita Lewis Pinellas County Urban League
Monica Lewis Business Transportation Group (BTG)
John Lewis Jr Charlotte Area Transit System (CATS)
John Lewis Jr Charlotte Area Transit System (CATS)
Benjamin Limmer Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Karlief Livingston Armwood High School
Herman Lloyd Johnson, Mirmiran & Thompson, Inc.
Herman Lloyd Johnson, Mirmiran & Thompson, Inc.
Christian Londono Palm Tran
JaMiyah Long Progress Village
Joe Lopano Aviation Authority, Tampa International Airport
Andrea Lowe Lowe Consulting Group, Inc.
Jason Lukasik Somat Engineering, Inc.
Ryan Lynch Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Mary Mack Lee County DSN Board
Chanel Mack AECOM
Gabriele Mack JACOBS
Chris Macklin Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Admiral Maitland MassDOT Rail & Transit Division/ MBTA
Robbie Makinen Kansas City Area Transportation Authority
Ivan Maldonado Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Doug Mann HNTB Corporation
Doug Mann HNTB Corporation
Vida Mannings Rohadfox Construction Control Services
Renard Marable Premier Consultants International, Inc.
Barbara Matos Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Bacarra Mauldin Clas-Tran (Birmingham Regional Paratransit
Lisa Maurath Parsons
Max Maxwell Transit Authority of River City (TARC)
Lillian Mayo METRO
Tyrone Mayo Acoustic Vision
Sheranita Mayo Lowe Consulting Group, Inc.
Nicole McAllister Central Ohio Transit Authority
Tiffani McBride Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Tatyana McCall Broward County Office of Economic and Small Business Development
Bill McCloud McCloud Transportation
Tara McDaniel COMTO National
Rosalyn McDonald Ferrovial Agroman US
Kenneth McDonald Long Beach Transit
Sandy-Michael McDonald Broward County Office of Economic and Small Business Development
Patrice McElroy Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Levern McElveen Levern McElveen & Associate
Hakeim McGee City of Oakland
Larry McGoogin TN Dept of Transportation
Anita McGoogin Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Tori Mchenry Trinity Metro
Gregory McIntyre Jacobs Engineering
Larry McIvor JAUNT
Edward McKinney Florida Department of Transportation
Dale McMillan Miami Dade DTPW
Elita McMillon Tampa International Airport
Collette McNamee JBJ Management
Ann McNeill MCO Construction & Services, Inc.
Ionnie McNeill MCO Construction & Services, Inc.
Teresa McRae North Carolina A and T State University
Helen McSwain Rohadfox Construction Control Services
Marlon McWilson Bay Area Transport Services
David Mechanik Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Norman Melendres HNTB
Justin Micarelli Acoustic Vision
Ken Middleton Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Brandie Miklus HNTB Corporation
Justina Millan WSP USA
Nikol Miller Greater Dayton RTA
KEISHA MILLER Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Brad Miller Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Lesley Miller Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Rosalyn Mims Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Brad Mims COMTO
Brianna Mitchell North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Tangee Mobley Charlotte Area Transit System (CATS)
Sabina Mohammad American Infrastructure Development, Inc.
Sindy Mondesir Central Ohio Transit Authority (COTA)
Reynold Monestine Miami Dade Transit
Jason Montgomery Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Stepfone Montgomery MSS Transit Consultants
Tyler Montgomery Eisenhower Middle School
Tyrel Montgomery East Bay High School
Kenan Moore North Carolina A and T State University
Melody Moore MooreCars, LLC
Kevin Moore City of Birmingham, Mayor's Office
Melody Moore MooreCars, LLC
Gilbert Morales Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Edith Morales Regional Transportation Authority (RTA)
Yasmin Moreno Corporate Environmental Risk Management LLC
Yolanda Moreno HART
Whitney Morgan Kansas City Area Transportation Authority
Tonia Morris JAUNT, Inc
William Moseley Jackson Lewis
William Moseley Jackson Lewis
William Moseley Jackson Lewis
Patricia Mosher HNTB Corporation
Patricia Mosher HNTB Corporation
David Mugica Avail Technologies, Inc.
David Mugica Avail Technologies, Inc.
David Mugica Avail Technologies Inc
Valerie Mundy Global One Networks, LLC
Donny Murray HART (Hillsborough Area Regional Transit)
Donny Murray HART
Gatwiri Muthara COMTO
Emmanuella Myrthil HNTB Corporation
Alvina Narayan Access Services
Jasmine Narcisse Jacobs
Max Nassar WSP
Stephanie Nellons-Paige Texas Central
Gabrielle Newgent King County Department Of Transportation Metro Tra
Gabrielle Newgent King County Department Of Transportation Metro Tra
Maria Nickerson Port Authority of Allegheny County
Brenda Nnambi Sound Transit
Sandra Norman Virginia Department of Transportation
David Nussr No Company
David Nyarko WSP
Toyin Ogunfolaju Jacobs Engineering
Barbara Oldums Industrial Solutions Company
Kelli O'Leary Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Adetokunbo Omishakin TN Department of Transportation
John O'Neill H.W. Lochner
Gabriel Onyeador District Department of Transportation
Julio Orozco Cubic Transportation Systems
Omer Osman Illinois Department of Transportation
Kimberly Overman Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
LeAnne Owens Tri-County Metropolitan District of Oregon
Kevin Owens The City of Birmingham
Yetunde Oyewole Jacksonville Transportation Authority
Breanna Parke Pepin Academies
James C. Parker City of Norwalk, Transportation Dept.
Demetrius Parker Michigan DOT
Sydney Parker North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Florence Parker OKI Regional Council of Governments
keith parker KTP Transportation Leadership, LLC
Cynthia Parks Jones Worley Design
Neil Pedersen Transportation Research Board
Jaynelle Pemberton Jacobs
Alexis Pena Broward County Transit
Alexis Pena Broward County Transit
Nelyann Pereira King County Department Of Transportation Metro Tra
Nelyann Pereira King County Department Of Transportation Metro Tra
Mary Person F.H. Paschen
Lena Petit HART
KEVIN PETIT-PHAR Miami Dade Department of Transportation and Public Works
RITA PHILLIP Zachry Construction Corporation
Alexandra Pickeral HNTB Corporation
Alexandra Pickeral HNTB
Tracine Pickett City of Detroit
Stephanie Pierce Tampa International Airport, Hillsborough County A
Tanya Pina Foothill Transit
Christina Podge Armwood
Shawnea Posey PBOT City of Portland Bureau of Transportation
Kevin Powe Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Doris Pratt Dallas Area Rapid Transit
Marion Pratt Department of Transportation & Public Works
Patrick Preusser TRI-MET
Robert Prince Foot Prince LLC
Robert Prince Foot Prince LLC
T-Erica Pugh Miami Dade Transportation & Public Works
Ian Rairden Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc.
David Ramos N/A
Edith Randle Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Deena Randolph King County Metro Transit
Eboni Rankin Bloomingdale
Erin Rankin Bloomingdale High School
LaToya Redd Regional Transportation Authority (RTA)
Tyra Redus District Department of Transportation
Tyra Redus District Department of Transportation
linda reeves COMTO
Charles Reeves Port Authority of Allegheny County
Charles Reeves Port Authority of Allegheny County
Jamie Renfroe GUNTA
Raquel Reyes VIA Metropolitan Transit
Ruthie Reyes Burckard HART
Chantal Reynolds AC Transit
Michael Rice Maryland Transportation Authority (MDTA)
Lawrence Richardson Baird
Carol Richmond Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
EVETTE RICKETTS PALM TRAN
Linneth Riley-Hall Sound Transit
Ferdinand Risco Transit Authority of River City (TARC)
Valerie Rivers Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Chartisha Roberts TriMet: Public Transporation for the Portland, OR
Myi-Jumee Roberts Tampa Bay Tech
Sahnte Roberts Tampa Bay Tech
Hazel Robinson Maryland Aviation Administration
Bryan Robinson Chicago Transit Authority (CTA)
Asia Robinson AECOM
Anita Rodgers MDOT-MTA
Adriana Rodriguez HDR
Melissa Rolle-Scott, TSSP MDC Dept. of Transp. & Public Works
Heather Roman Omni Strategy, LLC
Eden Roseborough LTK Engineering Services
Herman Ross National Insurance Consultants Inc
Gretchen Roufs Auxiliary Marketing Services
Shalonda Rountree Chatham Area Transit
Kriznie Rucker Riverview High School
Kristianna Rucker Rodger Middle School
Krisalyn Rucker Rodger Middle School
Trista Runion OPTimum Planning, LLC
Brittni Russaw AECOM
Shelton Russell American DBE Magazine
Kevin Sablan Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Carl Sajous MV Transportation
Lisa Sargent Davis HNTB, Inc
Kristen Sauceda Orange County Transportation Authority
Andy Scaglione Hillsborough County
Tyree Scales North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Will Scott Will Scott & Company, LLC
Keith Scroggins JKS Consulting, LLC
Keith Scroggins JKS Consulting, Inc
Sherrie Sharps Palm Tran Inc.
Pete Shaw Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
CLAUDINE SHAW Palm Tran
Arezoo Shayan eComply Solutions
Charren Shepherd HNTB Corporation
Charren Shepherd HNTB Corporation
Blanche Sherman Charlotte Area Transit System (CATS)
Charlene Shirley Texas Department of Transportation
Charlene Shirley Texas Department of Transportation
Butch Sibley GILLIG
Butch Sibley GILLIG
Jeff Siddle Tampa International Airport
Zamy Silva RTD
Ross Silvers PSTA
Sofia V. Simien Houston Metropolitan Transit Authority
Winston Simmonds LTK Engineering Services
Winston Simmonds LTK Engineering Services
Pamela Simon Illinois Department of Transportation
Emanuel Simon Lee County DSN Board
Monica Simon Simon and Simon Resources, Inc.
Michelle Sims North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Nathan Slater Transdev North America
Kimberly Slaughter HNTB Inc
Jamal Smiles MDOT
Angela Smith City of Philadelphia - Division of Aviation
Theodore Smith Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Victoria Smith Florida Department of Transportation
Lela Smith North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Kiara Smith North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Krystal Smith COMTO CITY INTERN
Judie Smith MV Transportation
Tashai Smith Los Angeles County Metro Transit Authority
Robyn Smith Thirty-One Gifts
Ricky Smith Maryland Aviation Administration
Stan Smith Infrastructure Engineering
Joesephine Smith Infrastructure Engineering Inc.
Maryanne Sobocinski Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
Tracy Spikes Central Ohio Transit Authority
Tiffany Spraggins-Payne US DOT Mid-Atlantic Regional SBTRC
MAGDALA ST FLEUR Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
PAPHERY ST FLEUR Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Schneider St. Preux Miami Dade Department of Transportation and Public Works
Schneider St.Preux Miami-Dade Transit
Carletta Staley North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Jordyn Staley North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Mariah Stanley COMTO National
Sandra Stanley Miami Dade County
Edna Stanley Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transit Authority
Tasha Steiner WSP
Bob Stevens Pegasus Link Constructors, JV
Joy Stewart Broward County Transit
Sally Stewart-McKinnie First Transit, Inc.
Aleen Stovall JAUNT, Inc
Belinda Strickland Delaware Transit Corporation
Melissa Stuedle Missouri Department of Transportation
Brittany Sumpter Northern Virginia Transportation Commission
Hunter Sydnor KIEWIT INFRASTRUCTURE CO.
Mok Tasha HNTB
Edwin Tatem WSP USA
Belinda Taylor Central Ohio Transit Authority
Troi Taylor Metropolitan Transit Authority of Harris County
Trevia Taylor Broward County Transit
Glenn Taylor Central Ohio Transit Authority (COTA)
Mathew Tharakan SEPTA
Kevin Thibault Florida Department of Transportation
Marvin Thomas Triunity, Inc.
Jonnie Thomas Triunity, Inc.
Janice R. Thomas Metra
Rukiya Thomas Atkins Global
Rukiya Thomas Atkins Global
Sylvia Thompson Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
Jeff Thompson Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Jeff Thompson Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Danielle Thompson Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport
Paul Toliver PT Squared
Christopher Tomlinson Georgia Regional Transportation Authority (GRTA)
Pam Townsend WSP
Steve Trinkle MV Transportation
Dennis Tucker Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Matthew Tucker North County Transit District
James Tymon American Association of State Highway and Transportation Officials
Oge Udegbunam TYME Consulting Engineers
Kavindra Umakantha Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority (PSTA)
Linda Valdez Thompson Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport
Makari Vann North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
john van-woensel WSP USA
Hortensia Villano P&H Equipment
Darryl Wade Southeastern Pensylvania Transportation Authority
Karlyn Wade-Richardson SORTA/Metro
Joe Waggoner Tampa Hillsborough Expressway Authority
Alicia Walker Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
Linda Walker HART
Chrystal Walker JAUNT, Inc
Mark Walker First Transit
Jannet Walker Ford Cubic
Christopher Walton Broward County Transportation Department
Jerimaine Ward Port Authority of Allegheny County
Phillip WASHINGTON Metro
Brandy Watson JAUNT, Inc
Beverly Watts Wayne County
Jaron Weatherspoon JTA
Aaron Weeks Miami Dade Department of Transportation and Public Works
Cyrill Weems Plante Moran CRESA
Martin Weinberg Birmingham-Jefferson County Transportation Authority (BJCTA)
Eric Wells Port Authority of Allegheny County
Nikasha Wells Palm Tran - Palm Beach County
Sean White TriMet
Tamika White Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority
Terry White King County Metro
Joshua Whitfield North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Annisha Whittaker Regional Transportation Authority Chicago
Marleise Wicker Franklin County
Alex Wiggins New Orleans Regional Transportation Authority
Carla Williams Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Dwana Williams Capital Area Transit System
VALERIE WILLIAMS Department of Transportation and Public Works (DTPW)
Emille Williams Central Ohio Transit Authority (COTA)
Carla Williams Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Carla Williams Hillsborough Area Regional Transit Authority
Melanie Williams Hillsborough Area Regional Transit (HART)
Millicent Williams Portland Bureau of Transportation
Phyllis Williams JAUNT
Jamaine Williams Acoustic Vision
Krystel Williams Acoustic Vision
Shawn Wilson Louisiana Department of Transportation and Development
Shawn Wilson Louisiana Department of Transportation and Development
Shawn Wilson Louisiana Department of Transportation and Development
Jalyn Winstead North Carolina A and T State University - Transportation Institute
Jeff Womack MV Transportation
Janna Woodfork Transit Authority of River City (TARC)
LUTHER WYNDER MVTA
Gregory Yates AECOM
Bonnie Yauilla Tampa International Airport, Hillsborough County A
Andre Young Clever Devices
Mercedes Young Vivid Consulting Group LLC